Latest Offers Last Updated

67bd com- the best promotion offers — from Welcome Bonus to Daily Cashback, all in one place

New opportunities every day, extra rewards on every deposit. Register at 67bd com and claim your first bonus today.

Current Promotion Offers

View all active bonuses and offers at 67bd com and pick the one that suits you

67bd com
New Member

Welcome Deposit Bonus

100%
First Deposit Bonus

67bd com's most attractive welcome offer for new members. Make your first deposit and instantly receive a 100% bonus, up to BDT 5,000.

Limited Time New Member All Games
Claim Bonus
67bd com
Daily Offers

Daily Cashback Bonus

15%
Daily Cashback on Net Loss

Lost today? You'll get some back tomorrow. With 67bd com's Daily Cashback, 15% of your daily losses are returned directly to your account.

Daily Auto Credit All Members
Claim Now
67bd com
Slots Special

Free Spins Mega Pack

200+
Free Spins on Selected Slots

67bd com has launched a Mega Free Spins Pack for slots fans. Make a deposit and enjoy 200+ free spins on selected slot games.

Slot Games Instant Popular
Get Spins
Weekly

Weekend Reload Bonus

50%
On Deposits Made Friday & Saturday

Every weekend, 67bd com's Reload Bonus gives your balance a solid boost. Deposit on Friday or Saturday and you'll receive a 50% Reload Bonus.

Fri–Sat Reload All Members
Get Bonus
Referral

Refer a Friend Bonus

500BDT
For every successful referral

Bring your friends to 67bd com and earn BDT 500 for every successful referral. The more friends you refer, the more you earn — with no limit.

Referral Unlimited Cash Bonus
Refer
VIP

VIP Monthly Rewards

10,000BDT +
Monthly Special Rewards

67bd com VIP members receive a special rewards package every month, along with a dedicated account manager and access to exclusive events.

VIP Only Monthly Exclusive
View VIP
67bd com
Welcome Bonus Details

100% Bonus on Your First Deposit — The Best Welcome Gift from 67bd com

In Bangladesh's Online Gaming World 67bd com- the welcome bonus is currently the most talked-about offer. As a new member, your very first deposit will be matched with an equal bonus amount, credited directly to your account.

Say you deposit BDT 1,000 — your balance immediately becomes BDT 2,000. The bonus goes up to a maximum of BDT 5,000, meaning a BDT 5,000 deposit gives you a total of BDT 10,000 to play with.

67bd com- this bonus is valid across all three categories: casino, slots, and betting. The wagering requirement is relatively easy to meet, and once you complete it within 7 days, all winnings from the bonus are fully withdrawable.

Please Note: The Welcome Bonus is a one-time offer, so make your deposit at the right time and in the right amount. To get the most out of it, a minimum deposit of BDT 3,000 is recommended.

Bonus Claim Terms

How to Claim Your Bonus — Step-by-Step Guide

67bd com- claiming a bonus is completely straightforward. No complicated steps, no hidden conditions. Just follow the simple process below and your bonus will be credited within minutes.

  • Step 1 — Register Open a new account at 67bd com. The process takes under 2 minutes. All you need to get started is a mobile number and a password.
  • Step 2 — Deposit Make your first deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. The bonus applies from a minimum deposit of BDT 500.
  • Step 3 — Activate Bonus Select the promo code or bonus option at the time of deposit. The bonus will be automatically added to your balance.
  • Step 4 — Start Playing Play any game using your bonus balance. Once the wagering requirement is met, withdraw your winnings directly.

Bonus Popularity

Welcome Bonus 94%
Daily Cashback 88%
Free Spins 82%
Reload Bonus 76%
Referral Bonus 71%

Time Remaining on Limited-Time Offer

Weekend Reload Bonus offer — this weekend

18 Hours
42 Minutes
07 Seconds

Why are 67bd com's promotions the best?

67bd com gives you more value than any other platform

Instant Credit

No waiting after claiming your bonus — it's credited to your account within seconds.

Transparent Terms

No hidden terms. All rules are clearly stated and easy to understand.

Regular New Offers

New promotions are added every week. Seasonal and festive bonuses are also available.

Mobile Friendly

Claim and use all bonuses directly from your smartphone — no app download required.

Learn more about 67bd com promotions

The stronger the bonus and promotion system on an online gaming platform, the richer the experience for players. 67bd com understands this well. That's why the platform offers not just one or two, but multiple types of bonuses — so players of all preferences can find a deal that works for them.

The Welcome Bonus is the biggest draw for new members. It's really an opportunity — a chance to explore the platform without putting your own money at risk. Play with your bonus balance, and once you feel this platform is right for you, you can invest more.

For Existing Members 67bd com Offers daily cashback, weekly reload bonuses, and monthly loyalty rewards. These bonuses deliver far greater long-term value for players. Small daily cashback amounts add up steadily, building into a sizeable sum by the end of the month.

Free spin bonuses are especially popular among slots fans. 67bd com- free spins are regularly offered on various slot games. Special free spin packs are frequently released alongside new slot launches, giving you a real chance to win big prizes without spending a single BDT of your own.

The referral bonus program is especially attractive because there's no cap. The more friends you refer to 67bd com- the more friends you bring, the more bonuses you earn. You get BDT 500 for every successful referral, and you keep earning commission from their turnovers as long as they keep playing.

For VIP Members 67bd com- the promotion system goes even further for VIP members. VIPs enjoy a dedicated account manager, personalized bonus offers, faster withdrawal processing, and access to exclusive tournaments. Reaching VIP status isn't just about more bonuses — it's a whole different level of experience.

During the festive season 67bd com Always brings special offers. During Eid, Puja, or the New Year, you'll often find double bonuses, special tournaments, or lottery prizes. These limited-time offers don't last long, so it's worth checking the platform regularly.

All in all, 67bd com- the promotion system ranks among the best in Bangladesh's online gaming market. It's designed not only to attract new players but equally to retain existing members. For those who plan to play long-term, these promotions create genuinely significant savings opportunities.

Bonus Comparison

Bonus Amount Available
Welcome 100%
Cashback 15%
Free Spins 200+
Reload 50%
Referral 500BDT

Quick Facts

  • Minimum deposit BDT 500
  • bKash, Nagad, Rocket accepted
  • 24/7 Customer Support
  • Instant Bonus Credit
  • Easy Wagering Requirements
  • Fast Withdrawal Processing

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers to Common Questions About Promotions

Create a new account at 67bd com and select the Welcome Bonus option when making your first deposit. A minimum deposit of BDT 500 automatically triggers a 100% bonus credited to your account. You can receive up to a maximum of BDT 5,000 in bonus funds.

Every day at midnight, your net loss from the previous day (total bets minus total winnings) is calculated. 15% of that net loss is automatically added to your balance the following morning. No action needed to receive your cashback — it's fully automatic.

The Welcome Bonus at 67bd com requires wagering 10x the bonus amount. For example, if you receive a BDT 1,000 bonus, you need to place a total of BDT 10,000 in bets. Complete this requirement within 7 days and all winnings from the bonus become fully withdrawable.

Generally, two bonuses cannot be active at the same time. However, daily cashback is an exception — it applies alongside other bonuses. Full details on which bonuses can be used together are outlined in 67bd com's terms and conditions.

Once your referred friend successfully registers at 67bd com and completes their first deposit, a BDT 500 bonus will be credited to your account within 24 hours. Referral commissions are paid out once every week.
Get Started

Join 67bd com today and claim your first bonus

Thousands of Bangladeshi players are already enjoying the promotions at 67bd com. Don't wait — get started today.

বাংলা